Editing Category:Villa Frumentaria
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
'''May 2023:''' Became an Incipient Shire | '''May 2023:''' Became an Incipient Shire | ||
'''August 2023:''' Hosted [[My First "Blank"|My First ____]] (or [[My First "Blank"]]), sponsored by their parent group, [[:Category:Heraldshill|Herald's Hill]] | '''August 2023:''' Hosted [[My First "Blank"|My First ____]] (or [[My First "Blank"]]), sponsored by their parent group, [[:Category:Heraldshill|Herald's Hill]] | ||
=More Information= | =More Information= | ||
Line 41: | Line 39: | ||
!Device | !Device | ||
!Awards | !Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Simone de Mares | |Simone de Mares | ||
|''Image'' | |''Image'' | ||
| | |Award of Arms - Simple, Order of the Leather Mallet, Order of the Torse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sean Huniman | |Sean Huniman | ||
|''Image'' | |''Image'' | ||
|Award of Arms - Simple, Order of the Torse | |Award of Arms - Simple, Order of the Torse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kassinia Bjornrdottir | |Kassinia Bjornrdottir | ||
|''Image'' | |''Image'' | ||
|Award of Arms - Simple ( | |Award of Arms - Simple (West Kingdom), Order of the Empty Shell, Award of Arms - Simple (Calontir) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guttormr Ragnvaldsson | |Guttormr Ragnvaldsson | ||
|''Image'' | |''Image'' | ||
| | |Award of arms - Simple (West Kingdom), Order of the Burdened Bouget, Honor of The Broken Tusk, Order of the Empty Shell, Award of Arms - Simple (Calontir) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mabilia Pals | |Mabilia Pals | ||
|''Image'' | |''Image'' | ||
|Award of Arms - Simple, Order of the Golden Calon Swan, Order of the Torse | |Award of Arms - Simple, Order of the Golden Calon Swan | ||
|- | |||
|Ronan Le Sauvage | |||
|''Image'' | |||
|Award of Arms - Simple, Order of the Torse | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Elizabeth Daundelyon | |Elizabeth Daundelyon | ||
|''Image'' | |''Image'' | ||
|Award of Arms - Simple | |Award of Arms - Simple | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Torquil Mac Gruder | |Torquil Mac Gruder | ||
|''Image'' | |''Image'' | ||
|Award of Arms - Simple | |Award of Arms - Simple | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lena Sontag | |Lena Sontag |