Editing Category:Arts and Sciences
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==General Categories (unused):== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|[[:Category:Archery Equipment|Archery Equipment]]||[[:Category:Armor|Armor]]||[[:Category:Bardic Recitation|Bardic Recitation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Basketry|Basketry]]||[[:Category:Candle Making|Candle Making]]||[[:Category:Cartography|Cartography]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Ceramics and Pottery|Ceramics and Pottery]]||[[:Category:Dramatic Performance|Dramatic Performance]]||[[:Category:Drawing|Drawing]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Dyeing|Dyeing]] | |||
|[[:Category:Enamelwork|Enamelwork]]||Equestrian Attire | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Feltmaking|Feltmaking]] | |||
|[[:Category:Footwear|Footwear]] | |||
|Games, Toys and Dolls | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Heraldic Display|Heraldic Display]] | |||
|[[:Category:Herbalism|Herbalism]] | |||
|Household Items, Tools | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Iconography|Iconography]] | |||
|[[:Category:Musical Instruments|Instruments, Musical]] | |||
|Juggling and Tumbling | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Lacemaking|Lacemaking]] | |||
|[[:Category:Martial Studies|Martial Studies]] | |||
|Material Preparation | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Needlework|Needlework]] | |||
|[[:Category:Painting|Painting]] | |||
|Pavilions | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Scientific Gadgetry|Scientific Gadgetry]] | |||
|[[:Category:Sculpture|Sculpture]] | |||
|Spinning | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Stained Glass|Stained Glass]] | |||
|[[:Category:String Manipulation|String Manipulation]] | |||
|Weaponry | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Writing and Poetry|Writing and Poetry]] | |||
|Other | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
[[Category:Activities]] | [[Category:Activities]] |