Editing Category:Arts and Sciences
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==General Categories (unused):== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|[[:Category:Archery Equipment|Archery Equipment]]||Armor||Bardic Recitation | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Basketry|Basketry]]||Candle Making||Cartography | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Ceramics and Pottery|Ceramics and Pottery]]||Dramatic Performance||Drawing | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Dyeing|Dyeing]] | |||
|Enamelwork||Equestrian Attire | |||
|- | |||
|Feltmaking | |||
|Footwear | |||
|Games, Toys and Dolls | |||
|- | |||
|Heraldic Display | |||
|Herbalism | |||
|Household Items, Tools | |||
|- | |||
|Iconography | |||
|Instruments, Musical | |||
|Juggling and Tumbling | |||
|- | |||
|Lacemaking | |||
|Martial Studies | |||
|Material Preparation | |||
|- | |||
|Needlework | |||
|Painting | |||
|Pavilions | |||
|- | |||
|Scientific Gadgetry | |||
|Sculpture | |||
|Spinning | |||
|- | |||
|Stained Glass | |||
|String Manipulation | |||
|Weaponry | |||
|- | |||
|Writing (incl Poetry) | |||
|Other | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
[[Category:Activities]] | [[Category:Activities]] |